Is Antidote Lavender Flowers + Red Salt Chocolate That Loves You Back 84% Dark Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Beans, Whole Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Lavender Flowers, Red Alaea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin. Made In A Facility That Handles Milk, Soy & Nuts.
Check Antidote Lavender Flowers + Red Salt Chocolate That Loves You Back 84% Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antidote Lavender Flowers + Red Salt Chocolate That Loves You Back 84% Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFloral
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


