Is Antidote Rose + Lemon Chocolate That Loves You Back 77% Dark Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Beans, Whole Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Mountain Rose Salt, Lemon, Sunflower Lecithin. Made In A Facility That Handles Milk, Soy & Nuts.
Check Antidote Rose + Lemon Chocolate That Loves You Back 77% Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antidote Rose + Lemon Chocolate That Loves You Back 77% Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterCitrusFloralSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


