Is Antifungal Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zinc Undecylenate - 18 % (Antifungal), Undecylenic Acid - 5 % (Antifungal), Inactive Zinc Undecylenate - 18 % (Antifungal)

Check Antifungal Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antifungal Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Texture
Creamy