Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Antifungal Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Miconazole Nitrate, Antifungal, Inactive Benzoic Acid, Butylated Hydroxyanisole, Mineral Oil (Paraffinum Liquidum), Peglicol 5 Oleate, Pegoxol 7 Stearate, Purified Water

Check Antifungal Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antifungal Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Topical Treatment
Peanut Free? Antifungal Cream | Spoonful