Is Antifungal Cream Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Miconazole Nitrate, Antifungal, Inactive Benzoic Acid, Butylated Hydroxyanisole, Mineral Oil (Paraffinum Liquidum), Peglicol 5 Oleate, Pegoxol 7 Stearate, Purified Water
Check Antifungal Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antifungal Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Antifungal Cream is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Topical Treatment


