Is Antifungal Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Undecylenic Acid - 2 %, Zinc Undecylenate - 20 % Inactive Fragrance, Kaolin, Talc, Zinc Stearate

Check Antifungal Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antifungal Powder is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go