Is Antifungal Powder Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Undecylenic Acid - 2 %, Zinc Undecylenate - 20 % Inactive Fragrance, Kaolin, Talc, Zinc Stearate
Check Antifungal Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antifungal Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Antifungal Powder is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


