Is Antioxia™ Low Calorie Cranberry Cocktail, Nutrisource Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Apple, Grape (Sulphites), Cranberry, Elderberry And Lemon Juices), Cranberry Juice Not From Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Vitamin C, Vitamin E (Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate), Reb A (Stevia Extract)
Check Antioxia™ Low Calorie Cranberry Cocktail, Nutrisource against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antioxia™ Low Calorie Cranberry Cocktail, Nutrisource in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Antioxia™ Low Calorie Cranberry Cocktail, Nutrisource is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


