Is ANTIOXIDANT BERRY BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, CRANBERRIES Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ANTIOXIDANT BERRY BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANTIOXIDANT BERRY BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, CRANBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
BERRY MEDLEY WITH STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RED RASPBERRIES, BERRY MEDLEY
WHOLESOME MEDLEY, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DRIED CHERRIES
Wyman's Triple Berry Blend with Blueberries, Blackberries and Raspberries, 1 - 48 oz Bag (Frozen)
Green Giant Antioxidant Blend Broccoli Julienne Carrots & Sweet Peppers in an Olive Oil Garlic Herb Sauce Lightly Sauced
About this product
Fruit · Whole


