Is ANTIOXIDANT BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- concentrated coconut water
concentrated coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, CONCENTRATED COCONUT WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ALOE VERA EXTRACT, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, WHITE TEA EXTRACT, STEVIA, ASCORBIC ACID, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check ANTIOXIDANT BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANTIOXIDANT BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


