Is ANTIOXIDANT BLEND STRAWBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES & POMEGRANATE ARILS, ANTIOXIDANT BLEND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, POMEGRANATE ARILS.

Check ANTIOXIDANT BLEND STRAWBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES & POMEGRANATE ARILS, ANTIOXIDANT BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladOn The Go