Is Antioxidant Green Superfood Powder, Sweet Berry Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice For Coloring (From Carrots And Hibiscus), Peppermint, Stevia, Silica

Check Antioxidant Green Superfood Powder, Sweet Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antioxidant Green Superfood Powder, Sweet Berry is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie