Is Antioxidant Infusion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, raw honey, organic liposomal glutathione extract, organic liposomal hibiscus extract, organic lemon juice, organic stevia.

Check Antioxidant Infusion against your own diets in the app.