Is ANTIOXIDANT RICH BLUEBERRY HONEY WATER, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Honey, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Malic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, D-alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E)

Check ANTIOXIDANT RICH BLUEBERRY HONEY WATER, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANTIOXIDANT RICH BLUEBERRY HONEY WATER, BLUEBERRY is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go