Is ANTIOXIDANT RICH CINNAMON HONEY WATER, CINNAMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PHOSPHORIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), D-ALPHA TOCPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E).
Check ANTIOXIDANT RICH CINNAMON HONEY WATER, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANTIOXIDANT RICH CINNAMON HONEY WATER, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


