Is ANTIOXIDANT SYNERGY - 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

R (A), Lipoic Acid (Sodium Salt), Vitamin E Complex, Mixed Tocopherols (65% Gamma), Vitamin E (From Alpha-tocopherol), Mixed Tocotrienols (14Alpha, 2Beta, 25Gamma, 7Delta), Vitamin C, Coenzyme Q10, N-acetyl-l-cysteine (Nac), Selenium (Selenomethionine), Trans-resveratrol, Rosemary Extract 5, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Alginate, Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Pea Starch, Palm Oil, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Sodium Stearyl Fumarate, Acacia Gum And Fatty Acid Esters, Capsule : Hypromellose

Check ANTIOXIDANT SYNERGY - 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANTIOXIDANT SYNERGY - 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go