Is ANTIOXIDANT TRAIL MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRODUCT CONTAINS: PEANUTS, RAISINS, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS, CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, PEANUT, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN).

Check ANTIOXIDANT TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast