Is ANTIOXIDANT VAPOR DISTILLED WATER BEVERAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VAPOR DISTILLED WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM BICARBONATE (ELECTROLYTE SOURCES*), SODIUM SELENATE.

Check ANTIOXIDANT VAPOR DISTILLED WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go