Is ANTIPASTI SALAD WITH PROVOLONE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROVOLONE CHEESE CUBES*, PITTED GREEN OLIVES, MUSHROOMS, PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES, RED PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HERBS, VINEGAR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATORS (CITRIC, LACTIC AND ACETIC ACIDS), ASCORBIC ACID.

Check ANTIPASTI SALAD WITH PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking