Is ANTIPASTI SOPRESSATA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, WINE, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check ANTIPASTI SOPRESSATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANTIPASTI SOPRESSATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


