Is Antipasti Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Sundried Tomatoes

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-dried tomatoes (60%), sunflower oil, chilli pepper, oregano, wine vinegar, garlic, salt, acidity regulator: citric acid.

Check Antipasti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingCooking