Is Antipasto - Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Green Peppers, Cauliflower, Carrots, Green And Black Olives, Green Beans, Mushrooms, Tuna, Onions, Canola Oil, Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Spices
Check Antipasto - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antipasto - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Antipasto - Original is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


