Is Antipastos Cabbage Rolls in homestyle Sauce Partially Cooked. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Veal, Beef, Pork, Rice,Parmesan Cheese, Romano Cheese, Egg, Milk, Plum Tomato, Bell Pepper, Celery, Carrot, Onion, Garlic, Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Water, Salt , Black Pepper, Parsley, Mint, Basil, Sugar.
Check Antipastos Cabbage Rolls in homestyle Sauce Partially Cooked. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antipastos Cabbage Rolls in homestyle Sauce Partially Cooked. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Antipastos Cabbage Rolls in homestyle Sauce Partially Cooked. is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


