Is Antiseptic Mouth Rinse - Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Eucalyptol (0.092%). Menthol (0.042%). Methyl Salicylate (0.060%). Thymol (0.064%). Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (26.9%), Benzoic Acid, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel.
Check Antiseptic Mouth Rinse - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antiseptic Mouth Rinse - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Antiseptic Mouth Rinse - Original is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
SmoothThin


