Is Antiseptic Mouth Rinse - Spring Mint Oat Free?
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Eucalyptol (0.092%). Menthol (0.042%). Methyl Salicylate (0.060%). Thymol (0.064%). Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (21.6%), Sorbitol Solution, Flavoring, Poloxamer 407, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Citrate, FD&C Yellow 10, FD&C Green 3.
Check Antiseptic Mouth Rinse - Spring Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antiseptic Mouth Rinse - Spring Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Antiseptic Mouth Rinse - Spring Mint is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


