Is Antiseptic Mouthwash - Blue Mint Soy Free?
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Eucalyptol (0.092%). Menthol (0.042%). Methyl Salicylate (0.060%). Thymol (0.064%). Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (21.6%), Sorbitol Solution, Flavor, Poloxamer 407, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Benzoate, FD&C Green 3.
Check Antiseptic Mouthwash - Blue Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antiseptic Mouthwash - Blue Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Antiseptic Mouthwash - Blue Mint is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


