No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Antiu Xixoria Milk Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Paste, Hazelnut Paste, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring (Vanilla), Cocoa: 30% Minimum

Check Antiu Xixoria Milk Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antiu Xixoria Milk Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Lactose Free? Antiu Xixoria Milk Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz | Spoonful