Is ANTLERZ LARGE CHEW TOY, EA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Real Deer Antlers
Check ANTLERZ LARGE CHEW TOY, EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANTLERZ LARGE CHEW TOY, EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Where to buy
ANTLERZ LARGE CHEW TOY, EA is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


