Is Antolina Tomatoes Diced Petite,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Marzano Style Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)
Check Antolina Tomatoes Diced Petite,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antolina Tomatoes Diced Petite,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Antolina Tomatoes Diced Petite,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


