Is Antolina Tomatoes Italian San Marzano Style Petite Diced - 28 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Style Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Antolina Tomatoes Italian San Marzano Style Petite Diced - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep