Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Antolina Tomatos Crushd San Marzno,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Style Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Antolina Tomatos Crushd San Marzno,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antolina Tomatos Crushd San Marzno,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Peanut Free? Antolina Tomatos Crushd San Marzno,28 Oz (Pack Of 12) | Spoonful