Is Antonino's Grated Parmesan Cheese, Grated Parmesan Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE: (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check Antonino's Grated Parmesan Cheese, Grated Parmesan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antonino's Grated Parmesan Cheese, Grated Parmesan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladCooking


