Is Anusol Ointment for haemorrhoids and Piles Treatment 25g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredients per 100g: Zinc Oxide 10.75g, Bismuth Subgallate 2.25g, Balsam Peru 1.875g and Bismuth Oxide 0.875g, Also contains: Magnesium Stearate, Cocoa Butter, Lanolin Anhydrous, Castor Oil, Kaolin Light and Petroleum Jelly White
Check Anusol Ointment for haemorrhoids and Piles Treatment 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anusol Ointment for haemorrhoids and Piles Treatment 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anusol Ointment for haemorrhoids and Piles Treatment 25g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Unknown


