Is Anvers Signature Blend Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Couverture Chocolate (cocoa Solids 38%: Sugar, Cocoa Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk, Natural Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Anvers Signature Blend Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anvers Signature Blend Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


