Is ANY STYLE SLAW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, SALT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED NONFAT MILK. ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, SPICES, CARROT POWDER (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR (MILK), MUSTARD, 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT.

Check ANY STYLE SLAW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping