Is Anything Rub Salt, Pepper, & Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER, WHITE PEPPER, ALLSPICE), ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, JALAPENO POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC OIL, LIME OIL.

Check Anything Rub Salt, Pepper, & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyLimePeppery
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGarnishingDipping