Is ANYTIME BAR , RICH CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MALTITOL SYRUP, UNCOOKED CORNSTARCH, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ARABINOGALACTAN (FIBER), MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, RESISTANT MALTODEXTRIN (FIBER), OLIGOFRUCTOSE (FIBER), SUNFLOWERS OIL WITH TOCOPHEROL, COCOA, RICE STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SUCRALOSE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check ANYTIME BAR , RICH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANYTIME BAR , RICH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


