Is ANYTIME BARS, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MALTITOL SYRUP, UNCOOKED CORNSTARCH, ARABINOGALACTAN (FIBER), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, PEANUT BUTTER MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEANUTS, OLIGOFRUCTOSE (FIBER), PEANUT FLOUR, RICE STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL WITH TOCOPHEROL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check ANYTIME BARS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANYTIME BARS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


