Is AOR ZYMES - 100 CAPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Porcine Pancreatic Enzymes, Amylase, Lipase, Protease, Alpha Galactosidase, Silicon Dioxide, Maltodextrin, Sodium Stearyl Fumarate, Capsule: Hypromellose
Check AOR ZYMES - 100 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AOR ZYMES - 100 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AOR ZYMES - 100 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


