Is Apco Cured Longaniza Especial Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Paprika, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Apco Cured Longaniza Especial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apco Cured Longaniza Especial is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep