Is Ape Coconut Bite Chocolate 26G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (68%), Coconut Sugar, Coconut Nectar, Cocoa Powder (4%), Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt

Check Ape Coconut Bite Chocolate 26G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ape Coconut Bite Chocolate 26G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go