Is Ape Coconut Bite Chocolate 26G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut (68%), Coconut Sugar, Coconut Nectar, Cocoa Powder (4%), Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt
Check Ape Coconut Bite Chocolate 26G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ape Coconut Bite Chocolate 26G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ape Coconut Bite Chocolate 26G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


