Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is APE MAN FOOD CO, BISCUITS, CASHEW BANANA, CASHEW BANANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC PECANS, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, CELTIC SEA SALT.

Check APE MAN FOOD CO, BISCUITS, CASHEW BANANA, CASHEW BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? APE MAN FOOD CO, BISCUITS, CASHEW BANANA, CASHEW BANANA | Spoonful