Is Apetina Cubes 200G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft Full Fat Cheese Cubes (Milk), Water, Salt
Check Apetina Cubes 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apetina Cubes 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apetina Cubes 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


