Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Apetina Original Paneer Cheese 225g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Protein, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Apetina Original Paneer Cheese 225g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apetina Original Paneer Cheese 225g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaAppyshop

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Egg Free? Apetina Original Paneer Cheese 225g | Spoonful