Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Apex Wild Game Snack Stick Made With 100% Grass Fed Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Fed Beef, Sea Salt, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Spices, Garlic, Natural Flavors, Cultured Celery Powder, Dextrose*, Lactic Acid Starter Culture. *adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar

Check Apex Wild Game Snack Stick Made With 100% Grass Fed Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Apex Wild Game Snack Stick Made With 100% Grass Fed Beef | Spoonful