Is Aphrodite Feta Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BARREL-AGED FETA P.D.O. CHEESE (75%) (PASTEURIZED SHEEP AND GOAT'S MILK, SEA SALT, CULTURE, MICROBIAL RENNET), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (24.5%), HERBS AND SPICES (0.5%)
Check Aphrodite Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aphrodite Feta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Block
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Crumbly
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishTopping


