Is APINYA, THAI CHILI SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED RED PEPPERS, GINGER, THAI, CHILIES, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SUGAR, BISULFATE OF SODA (A NATURAL ACID REGULATOR), SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check APINYA, THAI CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APINYA, THAI CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinatingGarnishing


