Is Aplenty Truffle Cheese Crisps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Aged Cheese (milk, Salt, Microbial Enzyme), Natural Flavor, Truffle Powder (tuber Aestivum). Contains Milk.
Check Aplenty Truffle Cheese Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aplenty Truffle Cheese Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


