Is Aplenty Ultimate Chocolate Lava Cake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semisweet Chocolate Chips (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Egg White, Butter (cream, Natural Flavors), Egg Yolks, Heavy Cream, Cane Sugar. Contains: Eggs, Milk, Soy.

Check Aplenty Ultimate Chocolate Lava Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking